Victory District Panchayat Members List – List of Victory District Panchayat Members

List of victorious district panchayat members
Namespace supported
Amarendra Pal Bhati IV BJP
Urmila Devi Bhiti III SP
Urmila Bhati First BSP
Anita Singh Bhati II SP
Angad Nishad Baskhari South Indian Samaj Party
Ravindra Kumar Baskhari Middle Nirmal
Mohammad Makki Baskhari Northern BSP
Rajendra Gautam Baskhari West Bhim Army
Kusum Jalalpur North Eastern SP
Pundri Gautam Jalalpur Northern Nird Valley
Sarita Gautam Jalalpur Western Nirdal
Tarannum Jalalpur Madhya sp
Sanjay Bharti Jalalpur Eastern Nirmal
Alok Yadav Jalalpur Dakshin Nirdal
Dr. Radheshyam Bianv Eastern Nirmal
Meena Yadav Bianv South SP
Julie Singh Bianv Central BSP
Makhanlal Nishad Bianv Northern BSP
Shyamkali Katehari First Sp. Z oo
Roli Verma Katehari II CLT
Pawan Singh Katehari III Nirdal
Puneet Gautam Ramnagar Eastern Nirmal
Preeti Bhaskar Ramnagar Middle Nirmal
Ashwini Yadav Ramnagar Dakshin Nirdal
Santosh Yadav Ramnagar Western Nirmal
Ajit Yadav Ramnagar Northern Nirdal
Awadhesh Gautam Jahangirganj Eastern SP
Shrikant Kanaujia Jahangirganj Madhya II BJP
Ashok Kumar Kanaujia Jahangirganj Western SP
Krishnamati Tanda Middle First Sp. Z oo
Chatra Devi Tanda Middle II BSP
Gangaram Kanaujia Tanda Western First Sp. Z oo
Sunra Devi Tanda Western II SP
Sage Verma Tanda Eastern Northern Nirdal
Mohammed Nasim Katehari IV BSP
Ajay Gautam Akbarpur First CLT
Pratima Yadav Akbarpur II Nirdal
Ramjiavan Varma Akbarpur III Nirdal
Suraj Yadav Akbarpur IV Nirdal
Anju Yadav Akbarpur V Nirdal
Sappu Verma Akbarpur Shashtam Nirdal

List of victorious district panchayat members

Namespace supported

Amarendra Pal Bhati IV BJP

Urmila Devi Bhiti III SP

Urmila Bhati First BSP

Anita Singh Bhati II SP

Angad Nishad Baskhari South Indian Samaj Party

Ravindra Kumar Baskhari Middle Nirmal

Mohammad Makki Baskhari Northern BSP

Rajendra Gautam Baskhari West Bhim Army

Kusum Jalalpur North Eastern SP

Pundri Gautam Jalalpur Northern Nird Valley

Sarita Gautam Jalalpur Western Nirdal

Tarannum Jalalpur Madhya sp

Sanjay Bharti Jalalpur Eastern Nirmal

Alok Yadav Jalalpur Dakshin Nirdal

Dr. Radheshyam Bianv Eastern Nirmal

Meena Yadav Bianv South SP

Julie Singh Bianv Central BSP

Makhanlal Nishad Bianv Northern BSP

Shyamkali Katehari First Sp. Z oo

Roli Verma Katehari II CLT

Pawan Singh Katehari III Nirdal

Puneet Gautam Ramnagar Eastern Nirmal

Preeti Bhaskar Ramnagar Middle Nirmal

Ashwini Yadav Ramnagar Dakshin Nirdal

Santosh Yadav Ramnagar Western Nirmal

Ajit Yadav Ramnagar Northern Nirdal

Awadhesh Gautam Jahangirganj Eastern SP

Shrikant Kanaujia Jahangirganj Madhya II BJP

Ashok Kumar Kanaujia Jahangirganj Western SP

Krishnamati Tanda Middle First Sp. Z oo

Chatra Devi Tanda Middle II BSP

Gangaram Kanaujia Tanda Western First Sp. Z oo

Sunra Devi Tanda Western II SP

Sage Verma Tanda Eastern Northern Nirdal

Mohammed Nasim Katehari IV BSP

Ajay Gautam Akbarpur First CLT

Pratima Yadav Akbarpur II Nirdal

Ramjiavan Varma Akbarpur III Nirdal

Suraj Yadav Akbarpur IV Nirdal

Anju Yadav Akbarpur V Nirdal

Sappu Verma Akbarpur Shashtam Nirdal

.

Leave a Reply