Panchayat Chunaaav – Badaun: He won the election of the Zilla Panchayat member, see list

He became a member of Zilla Panchayat
Ward Number Area Member
01 —- Khukdi ————– Seema Gurjar — BJP
02 —- Sisaiyan Gusain ————– Sunita Shakya — Independent
03 —- Malhapur ————– Zakir Hussain — BSP
04 —- Details ————– Rekha Shakya — BJP
05 —- Hussainpur Karautia ————– Mohammad Azam — BSP
06 —- Bannai ————– Ishwarwati — Congress
07 —- Vanakota ————– Jaipal — BJP
08 —- Bagrain ————– Sushila Devi —- Independent
09 —- Rahadia ————– Rajni Singh —- Independent
10 —- Mohammadpur May ————– Mahendra Pratap Singh — SP
11 —- Nassaul ————– Jagdevi – SP
12 —- Parauli ————– Shashiwala — BSP
13 —- Parasia ————– Mamta Devi – BJP
14 —- Laxmipur ————– Anita —— Independent
15 —- Sikri ————– Rajni —– Independent
16 —- Asafpur ————– Amar Singh — BJP
17 —- Chandoi ————– Pappu — Independent
18 —- Lashkarpur Oia ————– Kuldeep Gupta — BJP
19 —- Khandua ————– Kaushal Kumar — Independent
20 —- Nadha ————– Neetu —- SP
21 —- Rasulpur Kalan ————– Gajendra Singh —- Independent
22 —- Malpur Tatera ————– Rajendra Prasad — BJP
23 —- Bhawanipur Khali ————– Santosh —- SP
24 —- Ughaiti Garvi ————– Rajwati —– Independent
25 —- Kolhai ————– Varsha Yadav —- BJP
26 —- Dakara Pukhta ————– Poonam Yadav — BJP
27 —- Ahmednagar Asauli ————– Rajesh Kumar — BJP
28 —- Behta Gosain ————– Yavitri Maurya —- BJP
29 —- Bamboo Baraulia ————– Asha Devi — SP
30 —- Risouli ————– Sunil Kumar Yadav — SP
31 —– Pusgawan ————– Kanti Devi — Independent
32 —- Abdullaganj ————– Udayveer — BJP
33 —- Rionai ————– Mohar Singh — BJP
34 —- Sheikhupur ————– Himanshu Yadav — BJP
35 —- Sakri Jungle ————– Vinita Yadav — SP
36 —- Ramadanpur ————– Fiza Khanam — Independent
37 —- Kader Chouk ————– Mahesh Chandra —- BJP
38 —- Kakoda ————- Child Ram — Great team
39 —- Remaining Jhanjharu ————– Shivraj — BJP
40 —- Kheda Jalalpur Pukta ————– Krishna — Great team
41 —- Rizoula ————– Aruna Kumari — Independent
42 —- Changasi ————– Jitendra Yadav — SP
43 —- Miau ————– Dalvir Singh Yadav — SP
44 —- Bilhari ————– Rahimdad Khan — BSP
45 —- Jagat ————– Taravati — BJP
46 —- Kheda Elderly ————– Avneesh Kumari — Independent
47 —- Mohammadnagar Sulra ————– Durvesha Devi — SP
48 —- Gidhaul ————– Aneshpal Yadav — BSP
49 —– Jamalpur ————– Madhu Kashyap — SP
50 —- Kalaura ————– Aishwarya Yadav — SP
51 —– Basella ————– Satyaveer Maurya — BSP

He became a member of Zilla Panchayat

Ward Number Area Member

01 —- Khukdi ————– Seema Gurjar — BJP

02 —- Sisaiyan Gusain ————– Sunita Shakya — Independent

03 —- Malhapur ————– Zakir Hussain — BSP

04 —- Details ————– Rekha Shakya — BJP

05 —- Hussainpur Karautia ————– Mohammad Azam — BSP

06 —- Bannai ————– Ishwarwati — Congress

07 —- Vanakota ————– Jaipal — BJP

08 —- Bagrain ————– Sushila Devi —- Independent

09 —- Rahadia ————– Rajni Singh —- Independent

10 —- Mohammadpur May ————– Mahendra Pratap Singh — SP

11 —- Nassaul ————– Jagdevi – SP

12 —- Parauli ————– Shashiwala — BSP

13 —- Parasia ————– Mamta Devi – BJP

14 —- Laxmipur ————– Anita —— Independent

15 —- Sikri ————– Rajni —– Independent

16 —- Asafpur ————– Amar Singh — BJP

17 —- Chandoi ————– Pappu — Independent

18 —- Lashkarpur Oia ————– Kuldeep Gupta — BJP

19 —- Khandua ————– Kaushal Kumar — Independent

20 —- Nadha ————– Neetu —- SP

21 —- Rasulpur Kalan ————– Gajendra Singh —- Independent

22 —- Malpur Tatera ————– Rajendra Prasad — BJP

23 —- Bhawanipur Khali ————– Santosh —- SP

24 —- Ughaiti Garvi ————– Rajwati —– Independent

25 —- Kolhai ————– Varsha Yadav —- BJP

26 —- Dakara Pukhta ————– Poonam Yadav — BJP

27 —- Ahmednagar Asauli ————– Rajesh Kumar — BJP

28 —- Behta Gosain ————– Yavitri Maurya —- BJP

29 —- Bamboo Baraulia ————– Asha Devi — SP

30 —- Risouli ————– Sunil Kumar Yadav — SP

31 —– Pusgawan ————– Kanti Devi — Independent

32 —- Abdullaganj ————– Udayveer — BJP

33 —- Rionai ————– Mohar Singh — BJP

34 —- Sheikhupur ————– Himanshu Yadav — BJP

35 —- Sakri Jungle ————– Vinita Yadav — SP

36 —- Ramadanpur ————– Fiza Khanam — Independent

37 —- Kader Chouk ————– Mahesh Chandra —- BJP

38 —- Kakoda ————- Child Ram — Great team

39 —- Remaining Jhanjharu ————– Shivraj — BJP

40 —- Kheda Jalalpur Pukta ————– Krishna — Great team

41 —- Rizoula ————– Aruna Kumari — Independent

42 —- Changasi ————– Jitendra Yadav — SP

43 —- Miau ————– Dalvir Singh Yadav — SP

44 —- Bilhari ————– Rahimdad Khan — BSP

45 —- Jagat ————– Taravati — BJP

46 —- Kheda Elderly ————– Avneesh Kumari — Independent

47 —- Mohammadnagar Sulra ————– Durvesha Devi — SP

48 —- Gidhaul ————– Aneshpal Yadav — BSP

49 —– Jamalpur ————– Madhu Kashyap — SP

50 —- Kalaura ————– Aishwarya Yadav — SP

51 —– Basella ————– Satyaveer Maurya — BSP

.

Leave a Reply